Почтовые индексы Клина
Почтовый индекс г. Клин 141601
УЛИЦЫ
например проезд 1 Мая д.1
1 Мая (проезд) 141605 1-й Слободской (пер.) 141604 1-й Чайковский (пер.) 141601 1-я Овражная (ул.) 141613 1-я Окружная (ул.) 141607 1-я Спартаковская (ул.) 141602 2-й Слободской (пер.) 2-й Чайковский (пер.) 141601 2-я Заводская (ул.) 141602 2-я Овражная (ул.) 141613 2-я Окружная (ул.) 141607 2-я Спартаковская (ул.) 141602 23 Октября (ул.) 3-я Окружная (ул.) 141607 50 лет Октября (ул.) 60 лет Комсомола (ул.) 141613 60 лет Октября (ул.) 141613
1 Мая (проезд) 141605 1-й Слободской (пер.) 141604 1-й Чайковский (пер.) 141601 1-я Овражная (ул.) 141613 1-я Окружная (ул.) 141607 1-я Спартаковская (ул.) 141602 2-й Слободской (пер.) 2-й Чайковский (пер.) 141601 2-я Заводская (ул.) 141602 2-я Овражная (ул.) 141613 2-я Окружная (ул.) 141607 2-я Спартаковская (ул.) 141602 23 Октября (ул.) 3-я Окружная (ул.) 141607 50 лет Октября (ул.) 60 лет Комсомола (ул.) 141613 60 лет Октября (ул.) 141613
Акуловская (ул.) 141580
Акуловская (ул.) 141580
Банный (проезд) 141601 Безымянный (пер.) 141601 Белинского (ул.) 141602 Большая Октябрьская (ул.) 141607 Боровая (ул.) 141601 Бородинский (проезд) Бородинский сад (ул.) 141612
Банный (проезд) 141601 Безымянный (пер.) 141601 Белинского (ул.) 141602 Большая Октябрьская (ул.) 141607 Боровая (ул.) 141601 Бородинский (проезд) Бородинский сад (ул.) 141612
В.Клопова (ул.) 141607 В.Мухиной (ул.) В.Перова (ул.) В.Шаламова (ул.) 141607 Весенняя (ул.) Волоколамское (ш.) 141607 Ворошиловский (пер.) 141601 Восточный (пер.) Высоковская (ул.) 141607 Высоковский (проезд) 141607
В.Клопова (ул.) 141607 В.Мухиной (ул.) В.Перова (ул.) В.Шаламова (ул.) 141607 Весенняя (ул.) Волоколамское (ш.) 141607 Ворошиловский (пер.) 141601 Восточный (пер.) Высоковская (ул.) 141607 Высоковский (проезд) 141607
Гагарина (ул.) Гайдара (ул.) 141601 Герцена (ул.) 141602 Гоголя (ул.) 141607 Горем (ул.) 141607 Горный (пер.) 141601 Горького (ул.) 141604
Гагарина (ул.) Гайдара (ул.) 141601 Герцена (ул.) 141602 Гоголя (ул.) 141607 Горем (ул.) 141607 Горный (пер.) 141601 Горького (ул.) 141604
Давыдковский (пер.) 141601 Демьяновский (проезд) 141601 Дзержинского (ул.) Дмитровский (проезд) 141601 Дурыманова (ул.)
Давыдковский (пер.) 141601 Демьяновский (проезд) 141601 Дзержинского (ул.) Дмитровский (проезд) 141601 Дурыманова (ул.)
Е.Леонова (ул.) 141607 Евдокимова (ул.) 141604 Едунова (ул.) 141604 Екатериновская (ул.) 141601
Е.Леонова (ул.) 141607 Евдокимова (ул.) 141604 Едунова (ул.) 141604 Екатериновская (ул.) 141601
Заводская (ул.) 141602 Загородная (ул.) 141607 Западная (ул.) 141607 Зарецкая (ул.) Заречный (пер.) 141613 Захватаева (ул.) Заячий Вражек (пер.) 141601 Зеленый (пер.)
Заводская (ул.) 141602 Загородная (ул.) 141607 Западная (ул.) 141607 Зарецкая (ул.) Заречный (пер.) 141613 Захватаева (ул.) Заячий Вражек (пер.) 141601 Зеленый (пер.)
И.Усагина (ул.) 141607 Ильинская Слободка (ул.) 141607 Инженерная (ул.) 141605
И.Усагина (ул.) 141607 Ильинская Слободка (ул.) 141607 Инженерная (ул.) 141605
Калинина (ул.) 141602 Камышовый (туп.) 141601 Карла Маркса (ул.) Керамический (проезд) 141604 Клинская (ул.) 141613 Ключевая (ул.) 141601 Ключевой (пер.) 141601 Коллективная (ул.) 141602 Колхозная (ул.) 141607 Колхозный (пер.) 141602 Колхозный (проезд) 141607 Коммунальная (ул.) 141601 Комсомольская (ул.) 141604 Котовского (проезд) 141601 Красная (ул.) 141601 Красная Слободка (ул.) 141601 Красноармейская (ул.) 141601 Крестьянский (проезд) 141601 Крупской (ул.) 141607 Крюкова (ул.) 141606
Калинина (ул.) 141602 Камышовый (туп.) 141601 Карла Маркса (ул.) Керамический (проезд) 141604 Клинская (ул.) 141613 Ключевая (ул.) 141601 Ключевой (пер.) 141601 Коллективная (ул.) 141602 Колхозная (ул.) 141607 Колхозный (пер.) 141602 Колхозный (проезд) 141607 Коммунальная (ул.) 141601 Комсомольская (ул.) 141604 Котовского (проезд) 141601 Красная (ул.) 141601 Красная Слободка (ул.) 141601 Красноармейская (ул.) 141601 Крестьянский (проезд) 141601 Крупской (ул.) 141607 Крюкова (ул.) 141606
Лавровская дорога (ул.) 141607 Лазурная (ул.) Левонабережная (ул.) Ленина (ул.) 141601 Ленинградская (ул.) 141601 Ленинградское (ш.) Лесная (ул.) 141601 Лесная Набережная (ул.) 141601 Лесопарковая (ул.) 141604 Литейная (ул.) Ломоносова (ул.) 141602 Ломоносовский (проезд) 141602 Луговая (ул.) 141604 Лысенко (проезд) 141602 Лысенко (ул.) 141602 Льва Толстого (ул.)
Лавровская дорога (ул.) 141607 Лазурная (ул.) Левонабережная (ул.) Ленина (ул.) 141601 Ленинградская (ул.) 141601 Ленинградское (ш.) Лесная (ул.) 141601 Лесная Набережная (ул.) 141601 Лесопарковая (ул.) 141604 Литейная (ул.) Ломоносова (ул.) 141602 Ломоносовский (проезд) 141602 Луговая (ул.) 141604 Лысенко (проезд) 141602 Лысенко (ул.) 141602 Льва Толстого (ул.)
М.Прудкина (ул.) Малая Октябрьская (ул.) 141607 Мало-Ильинская слободка (ул.) Маяковского (ул.) 141602 Менделеева (ул.) 141607 Механизаторов (ул.) 141607 Мечникова (ул.) 141613 Мира (ул.) Мичурина (ул.) 141602 Миши Балакирева (ул.) 141607 Молодежная (ул.) 141602 Молодежный (проезд) 141602 Московская (ул.) Московский (пер.) 141601
М.Прудкина (ул.) Малая Октябрьская (ул.) 141607 Мало-Ильинская слободка (ул.) Маяковского (ул.) 141602 Менделеева (ул.) 141607 Механизаторов (ул.) 141607 Мечникова (ул.) 141613 Мира (ул.) Мичурина (ул.) 141602 Миши Балакирева (ул.) 141607 Молодежная (ул.) 141602 Молодежный (проезд) 141602 Московская (ул.) Московский (пер.) 141601
Набережная Бычкова (ул.) 141601 Напруговская дорога (ул.) Напруговский (проезд) 141604 Некрасова (ул.) 141607 Новая (ул.) 141606 Новопетровская (ул.) 141607 Новоямская (ул.) 141607
Набережная Бычкова (ул.) 141601 Напруговская дорога (ул.) Напруговский (проезд) 141604 Некрасова (ул.) 141607 Новая (ул.) 141606 Новопетровская (ул.) 141607 Новоямская (ул.) 141607
Овражная (ул.) 141613 Октябрьская (ул.) 141607 Октябрят (ул.) Ольховая (ул.) 141613 Осенняя (ул.) 141607 Островского (ул.) 141607 Отдыха (ул.)
Овражная (ул.) 141613 Октябрьская (ул.) 141607 Октябрят (ул.) Ольховая (ул.) 141613 Осенняя (ул.) 141607 Островского (ул.) 141607 Отдыха (ул.)
Павлика Морозова (ул.) 141601 Папивина (ул.) Парковая (ул.) 141604 Парковый (проезд) 141604 Первомайская (ул.) Перова (ул.) 141625 Пионерская (ул.) Победы (ул.) 141613 Подгорица (ул.) 141604 Полевая (ул.) 141607 Полухановская дорога (ул.) Правонабережная (ул.) 141601 Прасловский (проезд) 141601 Преображенская (ул.) Пречистая (ул.) 141601 Привокзальная (пл.) 141607 Пролетарский (проезд) 141601 Профсоюзная (ул.) 141613 Пушкина (ул.) Пушкинский (пер.) 141604
Павлика Морозова (ул.) 141601 Папивина (ул.) Парковая (ул.) 141604 Парковый (проезд) 141604 Первомайская (ул.) Перова (ул.) 141625 Пионерская (ул.) Победы (ул.) 141613 Подгорица (ул.) 141604 Полевая (ул.) 141607 Полухановская дорога (ул.) Правонабережная (ул.) 141601 Прасловский (проезд) 141601 Преображенская (ул.) Пречистая (ул.) 141601 Привокзальная (пл.) 141607 Пролетарский (проезд) 141601 Профсоюзная (ул.) 141613 Пушкина (ул.) Пушкинский (пер.) 141604
Рабочая (ул.) 141601 Радищева (ул.) Речная (ул.) 141602 Речной (проезд) 141602 Решетова (ул.)
Рабочая (ул.) 141601 Радищева (ул.) Речная (ул.) 141602 Речной (проезд) 141602 Решетова (ул.)
С.Афанасьева (ул.) 141607 Садовая (ул.) 141601 Садовый (пер.) 141601 Самодеятельная (ул.) 141613 Северный (пер.) 141604 Сестрорецкая (ул.) 141601 Слободская (ул.) Советская (пл.) Советская (ул.) Совхозная (ул.) 141604 Сосновский (пер.) Спортивная (ул.) Спортивный (пер.) 141601 Станционная (ул.) 141607 Старица (ул.) 141613 Староямская (ул.) 141601 Стахановский (проезд) 141607 Стекольная (ул.) 141601 Строительная (ул.) 141607
С.Афанасьева (ул.) 141607 Садовая (ул.) 141601 Садовый (пер.) 141601 Самодеятельная (ул.) 141613 Северный (пер.) 141604 Сестрорецкая (ул.) 141601 Слободская (ул.) Советская (пл.) Советская (ул.) Совхозная (ул.) 141604 Сосновский (пер.) Спортивная (ул.) Спортивный (пер.) 141601 Станционная (ул.) 141607 Старица (ул.) 141613 Староямская (ул.) 141601 Стахановский (проезд) 141607 Стекольная (ул.) 141601 Строительная (ул.) 141607
Талицкая (ул.) Талицкий (проезд) Танеева (проезд) 141613 Танеева (ул.) 141601 Тверской (проезд) 141601 Театральная (ул.) 141601 Терешковой (ул.) Транспортная (ул.) 141607 Трудовая (ул.) 141607
Талицкая (ул.) Талицкий (проезд) Танеева (проезд) 141613 Танеева (ул.) 141601 Тверской (проезд) 141601 Театральная (ул.) 141601 Терешковой (ул.) Транспортная (ул.) 141607 Трудовая (ул.) 141607
Угловой (пер.) 141601
Угловой (пер.) 141601
Фабричный (пер.) 141601 Физкультурная (ул.) 141607 Фрунзе (ул.) 141604 Фурманова (ул.) 141604
Фабричный (пер.) 141601 Физкультурная (ул.) 141607 Фрунзе (ул.) 141604 Фурманова (ул.) 141604
Шариха (ул.) 141613 Школьная (ул.) 141601 Школьный (пер.) 141601
Шариха (ул.) 141613 Школьная (ул.) 141601 Школьный (пер.) 141601
Щербакова (ул.) 141604
Щербакова (ул.) 141604
Ю.Артюхина (ул.) 141607 Южная (ул.) 141604 Южный (проезд) 141604
Ю.Артюхина (ул.) 141607 Южная (ул.) 141604 Южный (проезд) 141604
НАСЕЛЕННЫЕ ПУНКТЫ И ПОСЁЛКИ
Акатово (д.) 141623 Акатьево (д.) Аксениха (д.) 141654 Аксеново (д.) 141644 Акулово (д.) 141612 Александрово (д.) 141651 Алексейково (д.) 141623 Алферьево (д.) 141656 Ананьино (д.) 141641 Андрианково (д.) Андрианково (с.) 141625 Анненка (д.) 141642 Атеевка (д.) 141644 Афанасово (д.) 141623 Бакланово (д.) 141620 Бекетово (д.) Белавино (д.) 141640 Белозерки (д.) Березино (д.) 141633 Бирево (д.) 141632 Боблово (д.) 141642 Богаиха (д.) Болдыриха (д.) 141656 Большое Щапово (д.) Борис-Глеб (д.) 141641 Борисово (д.) Борихино (д.) 141654 Борки (д.) 141644 Борозда (д.) Бортниково (д.) 141633 Бортницы (д.) 141651 Борщево (с.) 141644 Бутырки (д.) 141642 Василево (д.) 141607 Васильевское-Соймоново (д.) 141623 Васильково (д.) 141651 Ватолино (д.) 141644 Введенское (д.) 141625 Вельмогово (д.) Вертково (д.) 141623 Владимировка (д.) 141651 Владыкина гора (д.) 141601 Владыкино (д.) 141633 Воздвиженское (с.) 141651 Воловниково (д.) 141651 Волосово (д.) Воронино (д.) 141642 Выголь (п.) 141650 Высоково (д.) 141652 Вьюхово (д.) 141633 Гафидово (д.) 141641 Глухино (д.) 141652 Голенищево (д.) Голиково (д.) 141640 Головково (д.) Гологузово (д.) 141651 Голышкино (д.) 141650 Горбово (д.) 141662 Горицы (д.) 141623 Горки (д.) 141650 Горки (с.) Городище (д.) 141656 Грешнево (д.) 141621 Григорьевское (д.) 141641 Губино (д.) 141640 Давыдково (д.) Демьяново (п.) 141613 Денисово (д.) 141623 Дмитроково (д.) Доршево (д.) 141642 Дурасово (д.) 141652 Дятлово (д.) Егорьевское (д.) 141623 Екатериновка (д.) 141621 Елгозино (д.) Елино (д.) 141663 Ельцово (д.) 141641 Еросимово (д.) 141644 Жестоки (д.) 141650 Жуково (д.) 141667 Заболотье (д.) 141644 Задний двор (д.) 141644 Залесье (д.) 141662 Заовражье (д.) 141642 Захарово (д.) 141654 Захарово (с.) Золино (д.) 141640 Зубово (п.) Ивановское (д.) 141654 Ивановское (с.) 141623 Игумново (д.) 141651 Иевлево (д.) 141620 Ильино (д.) 141607 Исаково (д.) 141642 Кадниково (д.) 141623 Калинино (д.) 141642 Караваево (д.) 141620 Китенево (д.) Кленково (д.) 141640 Климовка (д.) Клин-9 (г-к) 141609 Княгинино (д.) 141656 Ковылино (д.) 141656 Колосово (д.) 141650 Комлево (д.) 141650 Кондырино (д.) 141644 Кононово (д.) 141620 Коноплино (д.) 141625 Копылово (д.) 141651 Кореньки (д.) 141621 Корост (д.) 141651 Косово (д.) 141650 Коськово (д.) 141621 Красный Холм (д.) 141663 Крупенино (д.) 141644 Крутцы (д.) 141651 Крюково (д.) 141651 Кузнецово (д.) 141621 Кузнечково (д.) 141620 Лаврово (д.) Лазарево (д.) Лесной (п.) 141620 Ловцово (д.) 141650 Лукино (д.) 141656 Майданово (п.) Максимково (д.) 141640 Макшеево (д.) 141650 Малая Борщёвка (д.) 141644 Малеевка (д.) 141620 Малое Щапово (д.) 141640 Марино (д.) 141663 Марков Лес (п.) 141607 Марфино (д.) 141620 Масюгино (д.) Матвеево (д.) Мащерово (д.) 141656 Медведково (д.) 141667 Меленки (д.) 141641 Микляево (д.) 141644 Милухино (д.) 141656 Минино (д.) 141667 Мисирево (д.) 141663 Михайловское (д.) 141663 Мишнево (д.) 141642 Мужево (д.) 141644 Мякинино (д.) 141640 Нагорное (д.) Нагорное (с.) 141662 Надеждино (д.) 141663 Назарьево (д.) Напругово (д.) 141640 Нарынка (п.) 141624 Некрасино (д.) 141651 Непейцино (д.) 141644 Никитское (д.) 141663 Николаевка (д.) 141621 Никольское (д.) 141621 Новая (д.) 141642 Новиково (д.) 141656 Новинки (д.) 141623 Новоселки (д.) 141651 Новощапово (д.) 141640 Ногово (д.) Нудоль (п.) 141623 Овсянниково (д.) 141652 Опалево (д.) 141640 Опритово (д.) 141640 Орлово (д.) 141644 Отрада (д.) 141663 ПМК-8 (п.) 141642 Павельцево (д.) Папивино (д.) 141602 Парфенькино (д.) 141656 Першутино (д.) Петровка (д.) 141642 Петровское (с.) 141654 Плюсково (д.) 141642 Поджигородово (д.) Подоистрово (д.) 141620 Подорки (д.) 141651 Подтеребово (д.) 141644 Покров (д.) Покровка (д.) Покровское-Жуково (д.) 141623 Полуханово (д.) 141602 Полушкино (д.) Попелково (д.) 141641 Поповка (д.) 141623 Праслово (д.) 141601 Пупцево (д.) 141656 Пустые Меленки (д.) 141662 Радованье (д.) 141663 Раздолье (п.) 141642 Решетниково (рп) Решоткино (д.) 141625 Рогатино (д.) Рубчиха (д.) 141662 Румяново (д.) 141650 Русино (д.) 141641 Савино (д.) 141623 Свистуново (д.) 141652 Селевино (д.) Селинское (с.) Селифоново (д.) 141641 Семенково (д.) 141623 Семчино (д.) 141651 Сергеевка (д.) 142301 Сидорково (д.) Синьково (д.) 141662 Ситники (д.) 141620 Скрепящево (д.) 141621 Слобода (д.) 141644 Слободка (д.) Сметанино (д.) 141654 Соголево (д.) 141641 Соково (д.) 141644 Соколово (д.) 141641 Сохино (д.) 141612 Спас-Заулок (с.) Спас-Коркодино (д.) 141641 Спасское (д.) 141654 Спецово (д.) 141656 Степанцево (д.) 141652 Степаньково (д.) Стреглово (д.) Стрелково (д.) Струбково (д.) Таксино (д.) 141652 Тарасово (д.) 141656 Тархово (д.) 141656 Темново (д.) 141641 Теренино (д.) 141654 Терехова (д.) 141644 Тетерино (д.) Тиликтино (д.) 141623 Тимонино (д.) 141650 Титково (д.) 141633 Тихомирово (д.) 141654 Третьяково (д.) Трехденево (д.) Троицино (д.) 141632 Троицкое (д.) Троицкое (с.) Туркмен (п.) 141631 Украинка (д.) 141623 Фроловское (д.) 141663 Хлыниха (д.) 141651 Хохлово (д.) 141621 Чайковского (п.) Чернятино (д.) 141651 Чумичево (д.) 141642 Шарино (д.) Шевелево (д.) 141640 Шевериха (д.) 141652 Шевляково (п.) Шипулино (д.) 141650 Ширяево (д.) 141642 Щекино (д.) 141621 Языково (д.) Ямуга (д.) 141602 Ямуга (п.) 141602 Ясенево (д.) 141640 дома отдыха "Высокое" (п.) 141623 им. Дмитриева (д.) 141650 кирпичного завода (п.) 141662
Акатово (д.) 141623 Акатьево (д.) Аксениха (д.) 141654 Аксеново (д.) 141644 Акулово (д.) 141612 Александрово (д.) 141651 Алексейково (д.) 141623 Алферьево (д.) 141656 Ананьино (д.) 141641 Андрианково (д.) Андрианково (с.) 141625 Анненка (д.) 141642 Атеевка (д.) 141644 Афанасово (д.) 141623 Бакланово (д.) 141620 Бекетово (д.) Белавино (д.) 141640 Белозерки (д.) Березино (д.) 141633 Бирево (д.) 141632 Боблово (д.) 141642 Богаиха (д.) Болдыриха (д.) 141656 Большое Щапово (д.) Борис-Глеб (д.) 141641 Борисово (д.) Борихино (д.) 141654 Борки (д.) 141644 Борозда (д.) Бортниково (д.) 141633 Бортницы (д.) 141651 Борщево (с.) 141644 Бутырки (д.) 141642 Василево (д.) 141607 Васильевское-Соймоново (д.) 141623 Васильково (д.) 141651 Ватолино (д.) 141644 Введенское (д.) 141625 Вельмогово (д.) Вертково (д.) 141623 Владимировка (д.) 141651 Владыкина гора (д.) 141601 Владыкино (д.) 141633 Воздвиженское (с.) 141651 Воловниково (д.) 141651 Волосово (д.) Воронино (д.) 141642 Выголь (п.) 141650 Высоково (д.) 141652 Вьюхово (д.) 141633 Гафидово (д.) 141641 Глухино (д.) 141652 Голенищево (д.) Голиково (д.) 141640 Головково (д.) Гологузово (д.) 141651 Голышкино (д.) 141650 Горбово (д.) 141662 Горицы (д.) 141623 Горки (д.) 141650 Горки (с.) Городище (д.) 141656 Грешнево (д.) 141621 Григорьевское (д.) 141641 Губино (д.) 141640 Давыдково (д.) Демьяново (п.) 141613 Денисово (д.) 141623 Дмитроково (д.) Доршево (д.) 141642 Дурасово (д.) 141652 Дятлово (д.) Егорьевское (д.) 141623 Екатериновка (д.) 141621 Елгозино (д.) Елино (д.) 141663 Ельцово (д.) 141641 Еросимово (д.) 141644 Жестоки (д.) 141650 Жуково (д.) 141667 Заболотье (д.) 141644 Задний двор (д.) 141644 Залесье (д.) 141662 Заовражье (д.) 141642 Захарово (д.) 141654 Захарово (с.) Золино (д.) 141640 Зубово (п.) Ивановское (д.) 141654 Ивановское (с.) 141623 Игумново (д.) 141651 Иевлево (д.) 141620 Ильино (д.) 141607 Исаково (д.) 141642 Кадниково (д.) 141623 Калинино (д.) 141642 Караваево (д.) 141620 Китенево (д.) Кленково (д.) 141640 Климовка (д.) Клин-9 (г-к) 141609 Княгинино (д.) 141656 Ковылино (д.) 141656 Колосово (д.) 141650 Комлево (д.) 141650 Кондырино (д.) 141644 Кононово (д.) 141620 Коноплино (д.) 141625 Копылово (д.) 141651 Кореньки (д.) 141621 Корост (д.) 141651 Косово (д.) 141650 Коськово (д.) 141621 Красный Холм (д.) 141663 Крупенино (д.) 141644 Крутцы (д.) 141651 Крюково (д.) 141651 Кузнецово (д.) 141621 Кузнечково (д.) 141620 Лаврово (д.) Лазарево (д.) Лесной (п.) 141620 Ловцово (д.) 141650 Лукино (д.) 141656 Майданово (п.) Максимково (д.) 141640 Макшеево (д.) 141650 Малая Борщёвка (д.) 141644 Малеевка (д.) 141620 Малое Щапово (д.) 141640 Марино (д.) 141663 Марков Лес (п.) 141607 Марфино (д.) 141620 Масюгино (д.) Матвеево (д.) Мащерово (д.) 141656 Медведково (д.) 141667 Меленки (д.) 141641 Микляево (д.) 141644 Милухино (д.) 141656 Минино (д.) 141667 Мисирево (д.) 141663 Михайловское (д.) 141663 Мишнево (д.) 141642 Мужево (д.) 141644 Мякинино (д.) 141640 Нагорное (д.) Нагорное (с.) 141662 Надеждино (д.) 141663 Назарьево (д.) Напругово (д.) 141640 Нарынка (п.) 141624 Некрасино (д.) 141651 Непейцино (д.) 141644 Никитское (д.) 141663 Николаевка (д.) 141621 Никольское (д.) 141621 Новая (д.) 141642 Новиково (д.) 141656 Новинки (д.) 141623 Новоселки (д.) 141651 Новощапово (д.) 141640 Ногово (д.) Нудоль (п.) 141623 Овсянниково (д.) 141652 Опалево (д.) 141640 Опритово (д.) 141640 Орлово (д.) 141644 Отрада (д.) 141663 ПМК-8 (п.) 141642 Павельцево (д.) Папивино (д.) 141602 Парфенькино (д.) 141656 Першутино (д.) Петровка (д.) 141642 Петровское (с.) 141654 Плюсково (д.) 141642 Поджигородово (д.) Подоистрово (д.) 141620 Подорки (д.) 141651 Подтеребово (д.) 141644 Покров (д.) Покровка (д.) Покровское-Жуково (д.) 141623 Полуханово (д.) 141602 Полушкино (д.) Попелково (д.) 141641 Поповка (д.) 141623 Праслово (д.) 141601 Пупцево (д.) 141656 Пустые Меленки (д.) 141662 Радованье (д.) 141663 Раздолье (п.) 141642 Решетниково (рп) Решоткино (д.) 141625 Рогатино (д.) Рубчиха (д.) 141662 Румяново (д.) 141650 Русино (д.) 141641 Савино (д.) 141623 Свистуново (д.) 141652 Селевино (д.) Селинское (с.) Селифоново (д.) 141641 Семенково (д.) 141623 Семчино (д.) 141651 Сергеевка (д.) 142301 Сидорково (д.) Синьково (д.) 141662 Ситники (д.) 141620 Скрепящево (д.) 141621 Слобода (д.) 141644 Слободка (д.) Сметанино (д.) 141654 Соголево (д.) 141641 Соково (д.) 141644 Соколово (д.) 141641 Сохино (д.) 141612 Спас-Заулок (с.) Спас-Коркодино (д.) 141641 Спасское (д.) 141654 Спецово (д.) 141656 Степанцево (д.) 141652 Степаньково (д.) Стреглово (д.) Стрелково (д.) Струбково (д.) Таксино (д.) 141652 Тарасово (д.) 141656 Тархово (д.) 141656 Темново (д.) 141641 Теренино (д.) 141654 Терехова (д.) 141644 Тетерино (д.) Тиликтино (д.) 141623 Тимонино (д.) 141650 Титково (д.) 141633 Тихомирово (д.) 141654 Третьяково (д.) Трехденево (д.) Троицино (д.) 141632 Троицкое (д.) Троицкое (с.) Туркмен (п.) 141631 Украинка (д.) 141623 Фроловское (д.) 141663 Хлыниха (д.) 141651 Хохлово (д.) 141621 Чайковского (п.) Чернятино (д.) 141651 Чумичево (д.) 141642 Шарино (д.) Шевелево (д.) 141640 Шевериха (д.) 141652 Шевляково (п.) Шипулино (д.) 141650 Ширяево (д.) 141642 Щекино (д.) 141621 Языково (д.) Ямуга (д.) 141602 Ямуга (п.) 141602 Ясенево (д.) 141640 дома отдыха "Высокое" (п.) 141623 им. Дмитриева (д.) 141650 кирпичного завода (п.) 141662