Почтовые индексы Луховиц
Почтовый индекс г. Луховицы 140500
УЛИЦЫ
например пер. 1-й Рябиновый д.1
1-й Рябиновый (пер.) 140500 1-я Луговая (ул.) 140500 2-й Рябиновый (пер.) 2-й Светлый (пер.) 140500 2-я Луговая (ул.) 140500 3-й Рябиновый (пер.) 140500 4-й Рябиновый (пер.) 140500 40 лет Октября (ул.) 140500 5-й Рябиновый (пер.) 140500 50-летие Комсомола (ул.) 140501 8 Марта (ул.) 140501
1-й Рябиновый (пер.) 140500 1-я Луговая (ул.) 140500 2-й Рябиновый (пер.) 2-й Светлый (пер.) 140500 2-я Луговая (ул.) 140500 3-й Рябиновый (пер.) 140500 4-й Рябиновый (пер.) 140500 40 лет Октября (ул.) 140500 5-й Рябиновый (пер.) 140500 50-летие Комсомола (ул.) 140501 8 Марта (ул.) 140501
Безымянный (пер.) 140500 Блохина (ул.) 140501
Безымянный (пер.) 140500 Блохина (ул.) 140501
Вишневая (ул.) 140501 Воробьева (ул.) 140500
Вишневая (ул.) 140501 Воробьева (ул.) 140500
Гагарина (ул.) Гагаринский (пер.) 140531 Гайдара (ул.) 140500 Горького (ул.) 140501 Гражданская (ул.) 140501
Гагарина (ул.) Гагаринский (пер.) 140531 Гайдара (ул.) 140500 Горького (ул.) 140501 Гражданская (ул.) 140501
Дачная (ул.) 140500 Дивный (пер.) 140500 Дорожная (ул.) 140501
Дачная (ул.) 140500 Дивный (пер.) 140500 Дорожная (ул.) 140501
Железнодорожная (ул.) 140500 Живописная (ул.) 140500 Жуковского (ул.) 140500
Железнодорожная (ул.) 140500 Живописная (ул.) 140500 Жуковского (ул.) 140500
Загородная (ул.) 140500 Заречная (ул.) 140501 Зеленая (ул.) 140501 Зубачева (ул.) 140501 Зубачева-1 (проезд) 140501 Зубачева-2 (проезд) 140501
Загородная (ул.) 140500 Заречная (ул.) 140501 Зеленая (ул.) 140501 Зубачева (ул.) 140501 Зубачева-1 (проезд) 140501 Зубачева-2 (проезд) 140501
Калиновая (ул.) 140500 Карла Маркса (ул.) 140501 Кирова (ул.) Клубная (ул.) 140501 Клубный (пер.) 140501 Комсомольская (ул.) 140500 Куйбышева (ул.) Куйбышевский (проезд) 140501
Калиновая (ул.) 140500 Карла Маркса (ул.) 140501 Кирова (ул.) Клубная (ул.) 140501 Клубный (пер.) 140501 Комсомольская (ул.) 140500 Куйбышева (ул.) Куйбышевский (проезд) 140501
Малиновка (ул.) Мира (ул.) 140500 Мичурина (ул.) 140501 Молодежная (ул.) 140501
Малиновка (ул.) Мира (ул.) 140500 Мичурина (ул.) 140501 Молодежная (ул.) 140501
Набережная (ул.) 140500 Нартовой (ул.) 140500 Новоселов (ул.) Новый (проезд) 140501 Новый 2-й (проезд) 140501 Новый-3 (проезд) 140501
Набережная (ул.) 140500 Нартовой (ул.) 140500 Новоселов (ул.) Новый (проезд) 140501 Новый 2-й (проезд) 140501 Новый-3 (проезд) 140501
Огородная (ул.) 140501 Огородный (пер.) 140501 Озерная (ул.) 140501 Октябрьская (ул.) 140501 Островского (ул.) 140500 Отрадная (ул.) 140501
Огородная (ул.) 140501 Огородный (пер.) 140501 Озерная (ул.) 140501 Октябрьская (ул.) 140501 Островского (ул.) 140500 Отрадная (ул.) 140501
Парковая (ул.) Парковый 1-й (пер.) 140501 Парковый 2-й (пер.) 140501 Парковый 3-й (пер.) 140501 Первомайская (ул.) Первоцветная (ул.) 140500 Пионерская (ул.) 140500 Полевая (ул.) 140500 Почтовая (ул.) 140501 Праскунина (ул.) 140501 Пушкина (ул.) Пушкинский 1-й (пер.) Пушкинский 2-й (пер.) 140500
Парковая (ул.) Парковый 1-й (пер.) 140501 Парковый 2-й (пер.) 140501 Парковый 3-й (пер.) 140501 Первомайская (ул.) Первоцветная (ул.) 140500 Пионерская (ул.) 140500 Полевая (ул.) 140500 Почтовая (ул.) 140501 Праскунина (ул.) 140501 Пушкина (ул.) Пушкинский 1-й (пер.) Пушкинский 2-й (пер.) 140500
Радужная (ул.) 140500 Речная (ул.) 140501 Рябиновая (ул.) 140500
Радужная (ул.) 140500 Речная (ул.) 140501 Рябиновая (ул.) 140500
ССК 1 (кв-л) 140500 Садовая (ул.) 140501 Светлый (пер.) 140500 Сиреневая (ул.) Славянская (ул.) 140500 Советская (ул.) 140501 Советский (пер.) 140501 Советский (проезд) 140501 Соловьиная (ул.) 140500 Сосновая (ул.) 140501 Станционная (ул.) 140501 Строителей (проезд) 140500 Строителей (ул.) 140500
ССК 1 (кв-л) 140500 Садовая (ул.) 140501 Светлый (пер.) 140500 Сиреневая (ул.) Славянская (ул.) 140500 Советская (ул.) 140501 Советский (пер.) 140501 Советский (проезд) 140501 Соловьиная (ул.) 140500 Сосновая (ул.) 140501 Станционная (ул.) 140501 Строителей (проезд) 140500 Строителей (ул.) 140500
Тенистая (ул.) 140500 Тепловой (проезд) 140500 Тимирязева (ул.) 140501 Тихий (пер.) 140500 Третьякова (ул.) 140500 Троицкий (пр-д) 140500 Труда (ул.) 140501
Тенистая (ул.) 140500 Тепловой (проезд) 140500 Тимирязева (ул.) 140501 Тихий (пер.) 140500 Третьякова (ул.) 140500 Троицкий (пр-д) 140500 Труда (ул.) 140501
Фрунзе (ул.) 140501
Фрунзе (ул.) 140501
Чехова (ул.) 140501
Чехова (ул.) 140501
Школьный (пер.) 140501
Школьный (пер.) 140501
Юбилейная (ул.) Юбилейный (проезд) 140500 Южная (ул.) 140500 Юности (ул.) 140500
Юбилейная (ул.) Юбилейный (проезд) 140500 Южная (ул.) 140500 Юности (ул.) 140500
Ясная (ул.) 140500
Ясная (ул.) 140500
НАСЕЛЕННЫЕ ПУНКТЫ И ПОСЁЛКИ
Аксеново (д.) Алпатьево (с.) Асошники (д.) 140516 Астапово (д.) Астапово (с.) 140532 Барсуки (д.) 140533 Белоомут (рп) Беляево (д.) 140500 Берхино (д.) Буково (д.) 140542 Булгаково (д.) Власьево (д.) 140516 Волохово (д.) 140532 Врачово (д.) 140500 Врачово-Горки (п.) Выкопанка (д.) 140530 Гавриловское (с.) 140531 Газопроводск (п.) Ганькино (д.) Гидроузел (п.) 140520 Головачево (д.) Гольный Бугор (д.) 140551 Гольцово (д.) 140500 Горетово (с.) 140530 Городище (д.) Городище (с.) 140532 Городна (с.) Григорьевское (с.) Двуглинково (д.) 140530 Дединово (с.) Долгомостьево (с.) 140533 Жеребятники (д.) 140517 Зекзюлино (д.) 140512 Золотухино (д.) 140512 Ивачево (д.) 140500 Ивняги (д.) 140530 Игнатьево (д.) 140516 Ильясово (д.) 140516 Каданок (п.) 140520 Калянинское (д.) 140532 Кареево (д.) 140533 Клементьево (д.) 140512 Кончаково (д.) 140517 Красная Пойма (п.) Круглово (д.) 140516 Курово (с.) Ларино (д.) Лесное (д.) 140520 Лисьи Норы (д.) 140513 Ловецкие Борки (д.) 140551 Ловцы (с.) 140551 Лучканцы (д.) 140532 Любичи (с.) 140513 Марьина Гора (д.) 140532 Матвеевка (д.) 140532 Матыра (с.) Моховое (д.) 140520 Мухино (д.) 140531 Нижне-Маслово (с.) Новокошелево (д.) 140517 Новокунаково (д.) 140516 Новоходыкино (д.) 140516 Носово-1 (д.) 140532 Носово-2 (д.) 140532 Озерицы (д.) Ольшаны (д.) 140520 Орешково (п.) Павловское (д.) 140517 Перевицкий Торжок (д.) 140542 Плешки (д.) 140512 Подлесная Слобода (с.) Подлипки (д.) Протасово (д.) 140517 Псотино (д.) Руднево (д.) 142301 Сарыбьево (д.) 140512 Сельхозтехника (п.) 140500 Слемские Борки (с.) 140520 Солчино (д.) Станции Черная (п.) 140503 Старовнуково (д.) 140512 Старокошелево (д.) 140517 Староходыкино (д.) 140516 Строилово (д.) 140500 Торжнево (д.) Троицкие Борки (с.) Тюнино (д.) 140532 Федоровское (д.) 140531 Фруктовая (п.) Чуприково (д.) 140500 отделения совхоза "Дединово" (п.) 140513 совхоза "Астапово" (п.)
Аксеново (д.) Алпатьево (с.) Асошники (д.) 140516 Астапово (д.) Астапово (с.) 140532 Барсуки (д.) 140533 Белоомут (рп) Беляево (д.) 140500 Берхино (д.) Буково (д.) 140542 Булгаково (д.) Власьево (д.) 140516 Волохово (д.) 140532 Врачово (д.) 140500 Врачово-Горки (п.) Выкопанка (д.) 140530 Гавриловское (с.) 140531 Газопроводск (п.) Ганькино (д.) Гидроузел (п.) 140520 Головачево (д.) Гольный Бугор (д.) 140551 Гольцово (д.) 140500 Горетово (с.) 140530 Городище (д.) Городище (с.) 140532 Городна (с.) Григорьевское (с.) Двуглинково (д.) 140530 Дединово (с.) Долгомостьево (с.) 140533 Жеребятники (д.) 140517 Зекзюлино (д.) 140512 Золотухино (д.) 140512 Ивачево (д.) 140500 Ивняги (д.) 140530 Игнатьево (д.) 140516 Ильясово (д.) 140516 Каданок (п.) 140520 Калянинское (д.) 140532 Кареево (д.) 140533 Клементьево (д.) 140512 Кончаково (д.) 140517 Красная Пойма (п.) Круглово (д.) 140516 Курово (с.) Ларино (д.) Лесное (д.) 140520 Лисьи Норы (д.) 140513 Ловецкие Борки (д.) 140551 Ловцы (с.) 140551 Лучканцы (д.) 140532 Любичи (с.) 140513 Марьина Гора (д.) 140532 Матвеевка (д.) 140532 Матыра (с.) Моховое (д.) 140520 Мухино (д.) 140531 Нижне-Маслово (с.) Новокошелево (д.) 140517 Новокунаково (д.) 140516 Новоходыкино (д.) 140516 Носово-1 (д.) 140532 Носово-2 (д.) 140532 Озерицы (д.) Ольшаны (д.) 140520 Орешково (п.) Павловское (д.) 140517 Перевицкий Торжок (д.) 140542 Плешки (д.) 140512 Подлесная Слобода (с.) Подлипки (д.) Протасово (д.) 140517 Псотино (д.) Руднево (д.) 142301 Сарыбьево (д.) 140512 Сельхозтехника (п.) 140500 Слемские Борки (с.) 140520 Солчино (д.) Станции Черная (п.) 140503 Старовнуково (д.) 140512 Старокошелево (д.) 140517 Староходыкино (д.) 140516 Строилово (д.) 140500 Торжнево (д.) Троицкие Борки (с.) Тюнино (д.) 140532 Федоровское (д.) 140531 Фруктовая (п.) Чуприково (д.) 140500 отделения совхоза "Дединово" (п.) 140513 совхоза "Астапово" (п.)